OAH_APA, Docket (OAH) Calendar
oahapadocket.oah@state.mn.us
Thursday, January 01, 2015 Tuesday, June 30, 2015
Time zone: (UTC-06:00) Central Time (US & Canada)
(Adjusted for Daylight Saving Time)

January 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

 

 

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

 

 

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

 

 

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

 

February 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

 

 

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

 

 

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

 

 

March 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

 

 

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

 

 

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

 

 

29

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

April 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

 

 

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

 

 

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

 

 

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

 

 

26

27

28

29

30

 

 

 

 

May 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

 

 

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

 

 

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

 

 

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

 

 

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

June 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

 

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

 

 

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

 

 

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

 

 

28

29

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Busy

Tentative

Out of Office

Free

Outside of Working Hours

 

 

 January 2015

 

Thu, Jan 01 

 

All Day

Holiday

 

Fri, Jan 02 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Jan 03 Sun, Jan 04  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Jan 05 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 1800-32098 Laurie Ricci
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 0330-31938 Dunnell (Martin County)
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JM 0906-32119 G.C., R.Ph.
OAH - ROOM 9
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

Free

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

JM phc 1800-32091 Michelle Peterson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

12:00 PM 1:30 PM

Free

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JMC phc 1306-32018 Keith M. Burcar
OAH - ROOM 9
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:30 PM

JEL hrg 0330-32014 La Crescent
OAH - ROOM 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
Rivercenter, 75 West Kellogg Blvd, St. Paul
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

3:30 PM 4:00 PM

JMC phc 1800-32053 Donna Mae Krull
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Jan 06 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 10:00 AM

Free

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JMC phc 0904-31276 Susan Brawley
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

Free

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

BLN phc 1800-32057 Valerie Halverson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

JMC phc 0904-31895 Chukwusom L. Onwuneme LPN
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:30 AM 2:00 PM

Free

2:00 PM End of Day

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
Holiday Inn _ Ballroom, 200 West 1st Street, Duluth MN 55802
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

 

Wed, Jan 07 

 

Start of Day 4:30 AM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
Holiday Inn _ Ballroom, 200 West 1st Street, Duluth MN 55802
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 AM 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

PW phc 1800-30730 & 31671 Milissa Jansen & Dawn Rohloff
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

PW phc 1800-30730 Melissa B. Jansen and Dawn Rohloff
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

SS hrg 1004-31733 Aaron Jenne
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1800-32068 Kristin Kline and Willy Kline
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 2700-31620 Jerry Lee
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM End of Day

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
Bemidji State University, Hobson Union - Ballroom, 1500 Birchmont Dr, NE, Bemidji MN 56601
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

 

Thu, Jan 08 

 

Start of Day 4:30 AM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
Bemidji State University, Hobson Union - Ballroom, 1500 Birchmont Dr, NE, Bemidji MN 56601
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 AM 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
TBD
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 1800-31653 Catherine French
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BLN phc 0904-32046 Amber Noelle Gunderson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

3:00 PM 5:00 PM

JMC oral argument 0901-30845 Leo R. Gonsowski
OAH - ROOM 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:00 PM 4:30 PM

BLN phc 0330-31948 Bingham Lake Detachment
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Jan 09 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 1800-32074 Jaclyn K. Wiley
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

SMB hrg 1100-32020 Michael Christopher Barta
OAH/VC - ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BLN phc 1800-32081 Deborah Scott
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JM phc 1902-32031 Maple Glen Renovation, Inc., and Ronald Lee Schober, Individually
OAH - ROOM 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

JM phc 0916-32043 Shonee Phillips
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
River's Edge Convention Center, Hergerger Suite, 10 4th Ave S., St Cloud MN 56301
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Jan 10 Sun, Jan 11  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Jan 12 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
TBD
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 0900-31978 Paradigm Tattoo
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:00 PM

TWW mediation 1901-32064 Solid Solutions
OAH - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1800-31375 and 1800-31376 John and Mary Bronson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 2000-32104 Christopher Boll
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Jan 13 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
TBD
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 0904-31861 Johnnie Stone, LPN
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 1901-32067 Affordable Exteriors, LLC
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Jan 14 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 1800-32007 Lynda Blake and Angela Rae Kuehl
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-32086 Marcia Prescott
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AOR hrg 1004-31706 Merrilee David
OAH - ROOM 10
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 1800-31974 Beth Hart
Hennepin County
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BLN phc 0906-31873 Mia Akervik
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-31902 Cheryl Cleveland
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

SS phc 3600-32148 Lora Walker
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

JM phc 1800-32091 Michelle L. Peterson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

ELL phc 0900-32024 Healthcare Chiropractic Clinic
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Jan 15 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 1800-32083 Carol Doering
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1004-320343 Anthony J. Friendshuh
OAH - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

TLP hrg 6077-32085 Thomas Johnson
OAH -ROOM 10
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JMC phc 1302-32035 A.C.B.
OAH - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 4:30 PM

BLN hrg 0904-32089 Theresa Leer
OAH - ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JM phc 1902-32040 D&R Builders
OAH - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 4:30 PM

SS hrg 2500-32002 Interstate Power and Light Company and Southern MN Energy
Storden Civic Center, 312 Americal St, Storden, MN 56174
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:30 PM 3:00 PM

JMC phc 1902-32041 RAM Construction
OAH - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Jan 16 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 0900-31985 Nadeen Griepentrog
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 2401-32010 W.S.
OAH - ROOM 7
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SMB phc 1800-32082 Jenna Schoenberger
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 1100-31650 Cody Arthur Rachuy
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:30 PM 3:00 PM

BLN phc 2004-31655 Hibbing Taconite Mine
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Jan 17 Sun, Jan 18  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Jan 19 

 

All Day

HOLIDAY

 

Tue, Jan 20 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
TBD
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SMB phc 0904-32059 Carrie A. Poray
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 11:30 AM

TLP oral arg 1800-31983 Community Action of Minneapolis
OAH - ROOM 7
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BLN hrg 1100-31912 Brian Joseph Miller
OAH - ROOM 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BJC phc 0904-32044 Tammy Jones
OAH -ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Jan 21 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
TBD
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BLN hrg 1800-31758 East Suburban Resources, Inc
OAH - ROOM 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

JEL phc 0325-32071 Stephen Abrahamson and Timothy Kotzian
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

TLP phc 0330-32141 City of Hartland/Hartland Township
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 4:30 PM

AJC hrg 2500-32002 Interstate Power and Light Company and Southern MN Energy
Stewartville Civic Center, 120 City Center, Stewartville, MN 55976
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

5:00 PM 7:00 PM

Free

7:00 PM 9:00 PM

AJC hrg 2500-32002 Interstate Power and Light Company and Southern MN Energy
Albert Lea High School Auditorium, 2000 Tiger Lane, Albert Lea, MN 56007
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 9:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Jan 22 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-32115 Anthony Troussov and Maria Troussova
telephone - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BLN hrg 1800-31758 East Suburban Resources, Inc
OAH - ROOM 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

TLP phc 1800-31983 Community Action of Minneapolis
OAH - ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

AJC phc 1801-32150 Julie Snow
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:45 PM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1100-31962 Jeffrey Glienke
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Jan 23 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 2500-31637 Minnsota Power
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-32049 Mobility Matters and Medical Supply Inc
telephone - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 2700-32155 Ben Swanson, Inc
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BLN phc 1800-30846 Downey Side, Inc
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

ELL phc 0904-32080 Igor Nicolaevich Klukov, RN
telephone - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL phc 1300-32121 M.M.O. v. ISD# 1000-70
telephone - COURT REPORTER CONFIRMED
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 1:00 PM

Free

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1800-32069 Randy and Glenda Grunwald
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Jan 24 Sun, Jan 25  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Jan 26 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-31757 Eagles Wing, Inc
Bemidji
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 1800-32108 Roy and Victoria Anderson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 11:00 AM

SB phc 1800-31529 Carmal McCauley
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

AJC phc 1801-32165 Michelle Denise Jackson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

ELL phc 0325-32088 Lynne Olson (Today's Shopping News aka "The Midweek"
telephone - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

JEL phc 0325-32087 Lynne Olson (Friends of Progressive Fergus Falls)
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Jan 27 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-31757 Eagles Wing, Inc
Bemidji MN
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
TBD
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 0904-32107 Shanell Blair
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

AOR phc 1800-32132 Kari Miller
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

JM phc 0325-32128 Cheryl L. Davis (Michael Sabatke)
telephone - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

3:00 PM 3:30 PM

AJC phc 1801-32165 Michelle Jackson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Jan 28 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
TBD
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 0904-32095 Lisa Kay Veith
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SMB phc 6020-31947 Mintahoe Catering & Events
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1000-30786 Terminal Transport
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

BLN phc 1902-32061 Poeschel Enterprises
OAH - ROOM 10
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Jan 29 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
TBD
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 1800-30990 Timothy and Suzanne Tensen
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Jan 30 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32096 At Home Living Facilityes Metro Inc
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 2500-31259 and 2500-31260 Sandpiper
TBD
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 1004-32036 Prestige Administration, Inc
OAH - ROOM 6
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

AJC phc 0903-31858 R.L.B.
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

TLP phc 0330-32181 City of Woodstock
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Jan 31 

 

All Day

Free

 

 February 2015

 

Sun, Feb 01 

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Feb 02 

 

Before 12:30 AM

1

12:30 AM 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 0903-32118 E.B., M.D.
OAH - ROOM 9
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-31986 Rehoboth LLC
OAH - ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 12:00 PM

JEL phc 1800-30052 Lake Superior Treatment Center
OAH
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BLN phc 0907-31581 J.L.O., Psy.D., L.P.
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JMC phc 1800-32126 ABC Montessori School
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

TLP phc 0330-32160 La Crescent
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 1800-32129 Ibrahim Mohamud and Anab Farah
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Feb 03 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

BJC phc 1800-31435 Lonnie Bishop
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 1800-32122 Bassett Creek Montessori and Daycare Center
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-31986 Rehoboth LLC
OAH - ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 1005-31838 Kendell E. Johnson and Air Bag Service, Corp
OAH - ROOM 9
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

JMC phc 0325-32135 Kirsten Kennedy (Charles Duncan)
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Feb 04 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-31779 Mary Sue Fiola
OAH - ROOM 9
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 1800-32146 Kimbery Hook
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 0904-31895 Chukwusom L. Onwuneme
OAH - ROOM 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

AOR phc 1800-32161 JoAnn Peterson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 1801-32195 Erica Leann Kuhlman
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Feb 05 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32096 At Home Living Facilities Metro, Inc.
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AJC hrg 1801-32165 Michelle Denise Jackson
Juvenile Justice Center, Courtroom 3D, 590 Park Ave, S. Mpls MN
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 1902-31863 CLC Construction Landscaping Services LLC
OAH - ROOM 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1801-32158 Patricia Shannon
Scott County
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH -ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

SS hrg 3600-32110 Diane Holbein
City Administration Departmnet, Conf Room 2B, 420 North Pokegama Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Feb 06 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1800-31764 Sheila Scharber Bower
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32092 My Brother's Keeper
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

JMC phc 1800-32074 Jaclyn K. Wiley
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 0900-31987 Dave's Town Club
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-31952 Joseph Russell
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

AOR hrg 1800-31931 Deborah Mendoza
Chisago County Govt Center, 313 n. Main St. Center City, 55012
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 12:30 PM

ELL oral argument 1901-31741 Rachel Contracting
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

JEL phc 1300-32226 A.M. v. ISD 279, 287, 001
telephone - Court Reporter Confirmed
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Feb 07 Sun, Feb 08  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Feb 09 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 1800-31773 New Directions
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 1800-31595 Joshua Wayne Robb and Stephanie Ann Zavoral
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 0904-32073 Latasha M. Gronewold
OAH - ROOM 9
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JMC phc 1800-32170 Sharon O'Boyle
OAH - ROOM 10 telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Feb 10 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32152 Building Blocks Montessori and Childcare
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 12:00 PM

PW mtn hrg 1800-31916 Jennifer Fuller
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AOR mediation 0903-32202 S.F.E.
OAH - Room 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 0904-32073 Latasha M. Gronewold
OAH - Room 10
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

3:30 PM 4:00 PM

LSS phc 1900-31673 Architektur, Inc
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Feb 11 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1800-31450 Laura Prow
OAH - ROOM 10
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

SMB hrg 7410-32142 K.M.
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 0901-32200 K.B., D.C.
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Feb 12 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-32145 Amazing Beginnings Montessori and Child Care
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 1800-32149 Child's Planet Early Learning Center
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AJC hrg 1800-31764 Sheila Scharber Bower
Sherburne County Govt Center, Courtroom 5, 13880 Business Center Drive, Elk River, MN
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1800-31450 Laura Prow
Olmsted County - 151 Fourth St SE, Rochester MN 55904
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-32157 Tammy Diane Davis
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 1800-32151 Angela K. Schultz
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

(Moved - ADR - Reset) In the Matter of Snoopy's Day Care FAKE-00001: Focus meeting
D's office

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Feb 13 

 

Before 7:30 AM

Free

7:30 AM 9:30 AM

2015 Service Awards Celebration and Valentine Pancake Breakfast
OAH/MBA Sitting Area
Lardani, Michele (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 1800-32183 Deborah Pelch and Claudia Meyer
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AJC hrg 1800-31764 Sheila Scharber Bower
Sherburne County Govt Center, Courtroom 5, 13880 Business Center Drive, Elk River, MN
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1800-31450 Laura Prom
Olmsted County - 151 Fourth St SE, Rochester MN 55904
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 1100-32111 Aaron Lachon Washinton
OAH/VC - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Feb 14 Sun, Feb 15  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Feb 16 

 

All Day

Holiday

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

(Moved - ADR - Reset) In the Matter of Snoopy's Day Care FAKE-00001: Focus meeting
D's office

 

Tue, Feb 17 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32152 Building Blocks Montessori and Child Care
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 1300-32244 P.S. v. South Washington School ISD 833
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

TLP phc 1800-31969 Chandra Jones
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1800-31795 MBW Company
1200 South Broadway St, New Ulm MN 56073
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JGA phc 1800-31465 Joyce Lilamarie
OAH- Duluth
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

ELL phc 0900-32024 Healthcare Chiropractic
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

BJC phc 0904-31131 G.C.I.
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 1801-32195 Kuhlman
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Feb 18 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 7433-32156 C.S.
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1800-31795 MBW Company
1200 South Broadway St, New Ulm MN 56073
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Feb 19 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 0904-32137 Jennifer Mae Murphy
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 0903-31754 S.F.E., M.D.
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 0904-32136 Isaiah Ongombe Gesembe
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 1800-31915 Tammy Jo Freilinger
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Feb 20 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc0904-32140 Lori K. Wear
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL phc 1800-31913 Progressive Habilitative Services, Inc
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 1:00 PM

Free

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

JM phc 0904-32144 Roger L. Baardson, RN, LPN
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1300-32226 A.M. v. ISD 279, 287, 001
telephone - COURT REPORTER CONFIRMED
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

Free

2:30 PM 3:00 PM

BLN phc 0330-31948 Bingham Lake Detachment
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

3:00 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Feb 21 Sun, Feb 22  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Feb 23 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 1800-32056 Positive Support Strategies
Elmer L. Anderson Human Services Bldg, 540 Ceder St, St. Paul 55155, Conf room 2370 and 2380
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BLN phc 0904-31861 Johnnie Stone, LPN
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL phc 2002-31821 Keith Van Hulzen and Reed Van Hulzen
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

JMC phc 0325-32135 Kirsten Kennedy (Charles Duncan)
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

BLN phc 0904-32163 Sheryl Matson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

JEL phc 2700-31620 Jerry Lee
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

AOR phc 1800-31921 Meridian
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

JEL phc 0325-32071 Timothy Kotzian
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:00 PM 4:30 PM

BLN phc 0330-32077 City of Dunnell (Lake Fremont Township)
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Feb 24 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1800-31927 Pamela and Jeffrey Kalk
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SMB phc 2000-32206 Craig Jason Spencer
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

TWW mediation 0330-32099 LaCrescent
Wieser Law Office, 33 S. Walnut St, Suite 200, LaCrescent MN
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 2:00 PM

JMC hrg 2500-31889 MN Pipe Line
Kitchigami Regional Library Park Rapids
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

AJC phc 1801-32205 Gederah Waver
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

5:00 PM 6:00 PM

Free

6:00 PM 9:00 PM

JMC hrg 2500-31889 MN Pipe Line
Motley-Staples Middle School Motley
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 9:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Feb 25 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-31952 Joseph Russell
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SMB phc 2000-32207 Trevor Pikula
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

TWW mediation 0901-32285 K.B.
OAH
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 0325-32071 Stephen Abrahamson and Timothy Kotzian v. ISD# 2142
oah
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 2:00 PM

JMC hrg 2500-31889 MN Pipe Line
Meeker County Courthouse Litchfield
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 2000-32208 Bradley Joseph Siiter
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

5:00 PM 6:00 PM

Free

6:00 PM 9:00 PM

JMC hrg 2500-31889 MN Pipe Line
New Prague Middle School New Prague
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 9:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Feb 26 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 1901-32117 Ulland Brothers, Inc
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

TWW mediation session 0903-32182 R.L.B.
OAH - ROOM 10
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 1800-32098 Laurie Ricci
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

BJC phc 1800-31952 Joseph Russell
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 4:00 PM

AJC hrg 1801-32205 Gederah Waver
Cook County
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Feb 27 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 1800-31653 Catherine French
OAH - ROOM 10
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

SMB hrg 1800-31842 Melissa Cox
Olmsted County Govt Center, 151 4th St. SE, Rochester MN - Conf rm 3103C
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

AJC hrg 0901-32200 K.B., D.C.
OAH - ROOM 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Feb 28 

 

All Day

Free

 

 March 2015

 

Sun, Mar 01 

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Mar 02 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32171 Gary L. Johnson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32172 Joshawa J. Johnson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 0330-31938 Dunnell (Martin County) D-536
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JM phc 1902-32193 Latour Construction, Inc
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 1:00 PM

Free

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1800-32068 Kristin Kline
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JM phc 1300-32283 J.A. v. ISD# 152
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Mar 03 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 12:30 PM

LSS phc 2500-31888 Environmental and Socioeconomic Costs
PUC
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:00 PM

TWW mediation 0903-32202 S.F.E., M.D.
OAH - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 1100-32179 Demietrius Larann Coleman
OAH/VC - ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

SMB hrg 1005-32199 Elaine T. Pagonis
oah - ROOM 11
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

3:00 PM 3:30 PM

LSS phc 1005-31977 Best Assets
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Mar 04 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32228 Virginia Tuerk
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-32230 Achieve Healthcare LLC
telephone -ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 2401-32010 William Sumoso
OAH - ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

ELL phc 1800-32175 Prairie Community Services, Inc
TELEPHONE -ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 3100-32167 Darrell A. Gleason v. Murray County
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

ELL phc 1902-32188 Greg D. Olson
telephone - ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:30 PM 3:00 PM

ELL phc 1800-32127 Constandra Latrese Carr
telephone -ROOM 4
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Mar 05 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 1901-31998 Metropolitan Mechanical Southwest
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 1801-32248 Deborah Tamba
Hennepin County
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 0330-31922 La Crescent
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL 0330-32014 La Crescent Township
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

TLP phc 0330-32160 City of La Crescent
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JM phc 1100-32260 Mubarak M. Farah
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

LSS phc 1005-31171 William Netznik
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SS phc 1800-31915 Tammy Jo Freilinger
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:00 PM 4:30 PM

TLP phc 1800-31983 Community Action of Minneapolis
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Mar 06 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-31623 Rebeka Larson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

ELL phc 1100-23024 Kevin Strong
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 4100-32058 Scott Valleen
OAH - ROOM 7
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

TLP phc 0330-32284 City of Hutchinson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 5:00 PM

BJC hrg 1800-32011 Cynthia Strom
Washington Cnty Atty 15015 62nd St N., Stillwater MN 55082
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 5:00 PM

AJC mot hrg 0903-31858 R.L.B.
OAH - ROOM 6
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Mar 07 Sun, Mar 08  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Mar 09 

 

Before 12:30 AM

Busy

12:30 AM 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 1800-32177 Altru Hospital
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

LSS hrg 4100-32166 John L. Benson
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

SMB hrg 1801-32195 Erica Leann Kuhlman
Douglas County Service Center, 715 Elm St, Alexandria MN
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Mar 10 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

PW phc 1800-32086 Marcia Prescott
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 2500-31889 MN Pipeline LLC
PUC
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Mar 11 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 2500-31889 MN Pipeline LLC
PUC
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1800-31375 John and Mary Bronson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1800-31376 Mary Bronson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:30 PM 3:00 PM

BLN phc 1800-31471 Vicki Warner and Melanie Warner
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Mar 12 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1901-31044 Building Restoration Corp
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 2500-31889 MN Pipeline LLC
PUC
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

LSS phc 1302-32197 Diane Johnson Kalkowski
OAH - ROOM 6
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 11:00 AM

AOR oral arg 1300-30948 ISD# 271 and Intermediate District No. 287
OAH - ROOM 5
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

3:00 PM 3:30 PM

ELL phc 1800-32175 Prairie Community Services
telephone - ROOM 7
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Mar 13 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 0900-32318 W.B.
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 1800-32201 HealthEast Care System
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Mar 14 Sun, Mar 15  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Mar 16 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1801-32324 Zelda and Thomas Berg
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

JM phc 0904-32210 Kristin E. Neas
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 0901-32139 R.L.R., D.C.
oah - ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

SB hrg 1801-32131 Melisa Wilmes
Stillwater, MN
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

LSS phc 0900-32143 Edgewood Mobile Home Park
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

JM phc 0904-32212 Frederick A. Douglas
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

12:00 PM 12:30 PM

AJC status conf 0901-32200 K.B., D.C.
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

JM phc 0904-32213 Donnell I. Chase
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

JM phc 0904-32214 Kari A. Kruithoff, L.P.N.
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

3:00 PM 3:30 PM

JM phc 0916-32215 D.M.O., LMFT
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Mar 17 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32216 St. Cloud Hospital
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32254 Joanne E. Carlson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL phc 1800-32217 Denise Marie Smith
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 12:30 PM

ELL oral argument 1900-31723 West Central Turkeys, LLC
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

12:30 PM 1:30 PM

Free

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1800-32234 Sandra Erickson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

LSS phc 1005-32180 Paul E. Kottke
OAH -
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:00 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Mar 18 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 0904-32220 Andrew V. Baumann
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 0904-32221 Krista Marie Hebda
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 1800-32245 TBI Residential
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

AJC hrg 0900-32318 W.B.
Browns Valley Health Center, 115 Jefferson St. S., Browns Valley MN 56219
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BJC phc 0904-32235 Kara Ann Fedie
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

12:00 PM 5:00 PM

BJC hrg 1100-32105 Jela Deshaun Jones
OAH/VC - ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

JM phc 0916-32043 Shonee Phillips
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Mar 19 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 1300-32283 J.A. v. ISD# 152
telephone - court reporter confirmed
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AOR hrg 1800-31901 Diane Saarela
OAH
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

TLP 0330-32284 City of Hutchinson
Hutchinson Event Center, 1005 Highway 15 South, Hutchinson MN 55350 (Ambassadors Room)
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 1800-32266 Darcy and Melissa Green
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Mar 20 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 0911-32185 Linda S. King
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SMB phc 2000-32207 Trevor Pikula
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 1300-32121 M.M.O v. Perpich Center for Arts Education ISD 1000
telephone - court reporter confirmed
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

TLP 0330-32284 City of Hutchinson
Hutchinson Event Center, 1005 Highway 15 South, Hutchinson MN 55350 (Ambassadors Room)
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

AOR phc 1901-32223 Minnesota Builders, Inc
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Mar 21 Sun, Mar 22  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Mar 23 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 11:00 AM

Free

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

JEL phc 0906-32241 Rochelle Richardson
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:30 AM 1:00 PM

Free

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1801-32324 Zelda Berg
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

Free

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

JEL phc 1800-32098 Laurie Ricci
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

2:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Mar 24 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 1901-32222 MGC Professional Building Maintenance Services, Inc
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1800-32153 Sherry Burke
Dakota County
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH - ROOM 1
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

BLN hrg 1100-31650 Cody Arthur Rachuy
OAH - ROOM 8
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Mar 25 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 0906-32242 Heidi Winkelman
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 1901-32271 Mint Roofing
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care
OAH
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

ELL phc 1901-32224 Weavewood, Inc
telephone - ROOM 10
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1801-32205 Gederah Waver
telephone
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JM phc 1902-32187 Equal Access Homes, Inc
OAH ROOM 10
OAH_APA, Docket (OAH)

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free