OAH_APA, Docket (OAH) Calendar
oahapadocket.oah@state.mn.us
Sunday, March 01, 2015 Monday, August 31, 2015
Time zone: (UTC-06:00) Central Time (US & Canada)
(Adjusted for Daylight Saving Time)

March 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

 

 

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

 

 

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

 

 

29

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

April 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

 

 

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

 

 

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

 

 

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

 

 

26

27

28

29

30

 

 

 

 

May 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

 

 

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

 

 

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

 

 

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

 

 

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

June 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

 

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

 

 

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

 

 

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

 

 

28

29

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

July 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

 

 

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

 

 

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

 

 

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

 

 

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

 

 

August 2015

 

Su

Mo

Tu

We

Th

Fr

Sa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

 

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

 

 

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

 

 

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

 

 

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Busy

Tentative

Free

Out of Office

Working Elsewhere

Outside of Working Hours

 

 

 March 2015

 

Sun, Mar 1 

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Mar 2 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32171 Gary L. Johnson

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32172 Joshawa J. Johnson

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 0330-31938 Dunnell (Martin County) D-536

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JM phc 1902-32193 Latour Construction, Inc

11:00 AM 1:00 PM

Free

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1800-32068 Kristin Kline

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JM phc 1300-32283 J.A. v. ISD# 152

2:00 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Mar 3 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 12:30 PM

LSS phc 2500-31888 Environmental and Socioeconomic Costs

9:30 AM 4:00 PM

TWW mediation 0903-32202 S.F.E., M.D.

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 1100-32179 Demietrius Larann Coleman

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

SMB hrg 1005-32199 Elaine T. Pagonis

3:00 PM 3:30 PM

LSS phc 1005-31977 Best Assets

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Mar 4 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32228 Virginia Tuerk

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-32230 Achieve Healthcare LLC

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 2401-32010 William Sumoso

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

ELL phc 1800-32175 Prairie Community Services, Inc

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 3100-32167 Darrell A. Gleason v. Murray County

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

ELL phc 1902-32188 Greg D. Olson

2:30 PM 3:00 PM

ELL phc 1800-32127 Constandra Latrese Carr

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Mar 5 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 1901-31998 Metropolitan Mechanical Southwest

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 1801-32248 Deborah Tamba

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 0330-31922 La Crescent

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL 0330-32014 La Crescent Township

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

TLP phc 0330-32160 City of La Crescent

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JM phc 1100-32260 Mubarak M. Farah

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

LSS phc 1005-31171 William Netznik

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SS phc 1800-31915 Tammy Jo Freilinger

4:00 PM 4:30 PM

TLP phc 1800-31983 Community Action of Minneapolis

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Mar 6 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-31623 Rebeka Larson

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

ELL phc 1100-23024 Kevin Strong

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 4100-32058 Scott Valleen

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

TLP phc 0330-32284 City of Hutchinson

11:00 AM 5:00 PM

BJC hrg 1800-32011 Cynthia Strom

1:30 PM 5:00 PM

AJC mot hrg 0903-31858 R.L.B.

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Mar 7 Sun, Mar 8  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Mar 9 

 

Before 12:30 AM

Busy

12:30 AM 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 1800-32177 Altru Hospital

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

LSS hrg 4100-32166 John L. Benson

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

SMB hrg 1801-32195 Erica Leann Kuhlman

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Mar 10 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

PW phc 1800-32086 Marcia Prescott

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 2500-31889 MN Pipeline LLC

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Mar 11 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 2500-31889 MN Pipeline LLC

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1800-31375 John and Mary Bronson

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1800-31376 Mary Bronson

2:30 PM 3:00 PM

BLN phc 1800-31471 Vicki Warner and Melanie Warner

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Mar 12 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1901-31044 Building Restoration Corp

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 2500-31889 MN Pipeline LLC

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

LSS phc 1302-32197 Diane Johnson Kalkowski

10:00 AM 11:00 AM

AOR oral arg 1300-30948 ISD# 271 and Intermediate District No. 287

3:00 PM 3:30 PM

ELL phc 1800-32175 Prairie Community Services

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Mar 13 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 0900-32318 W.B.

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 1800-32201 HealthEast Care System

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Mar 14 Sun, Mar 15  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Mar 16 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1801-32324 Zelda and Thomas Berg

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

JM phc 0904-32210 Kristin E. Neas

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 0901-32139 R.L.R., D.C.

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

LSS phc 0900-32143 Edgewood Mobile Home Park

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

JM phc 0904-32212 Frederick A. Douglas

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

Free

12:00 PM 12:30 PM

AJC status conf 0901-32200 K.B., D.C.

12:30 PM 1:00 PM

Free

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

JM phc 0904-32213 Donnell I. Chase

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

Free

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

JM phc 0904-32214 Kari A. Kruithoff, L.P.N.

2:30 PM 3:00 PM

Free

3:00 PM 3:30 PM

JM phc 0916-32215 D.M.O., LMFT

3:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Mar 17 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32216 St. Cloud Hospital

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32254 Joanne E. Carlson

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL phc 1800-32217 Denise Marie Smith

10:30 AM 12:30 PM

ELL oral argument 1900-31723 West Central Turkeys, LLC

12:30 PM 1:30 PM

Free

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1800-32234 Sandra Erickson

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

LSS phc 1005-32180 Paul E. Kottke

2:00 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Mar 18 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 0904-32220 Andrew V. Baumann

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 0904-32221 Krista Marie Hebda

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 1800-32245 TBI Residential

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

AJC hrg 0900-32318 W.B.

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BJC phc 0904-32235 Kara Ann Fedie

12:00 PM 5:00 PM

BJC hrg 1100-32105 Jela Deshaun Jones

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

JM phc 0916-32043 Shonee Phillips

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Mar 19 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 1300-32283 J.A. v. ISD# 152

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AOR hrg 1800-31901 Diane Saarela

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

TLP 0330-32284 City of Hutchinson

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 1800-32266 Darcy and Melissa Green

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Mar 20 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 0911-32185 Linda S. King

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SMB phc 2000-32207 Trevor Pikula

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 1300-32121 M.M.O v. Perpich Center for Arts Education ISD 1000

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

TLP 0330-32284 City of Hutchinson

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

AOR phc 1901-32223 Minnesota Builders, Inc

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Mar 21 Sun, Mar 22  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Mar 23 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 11:00 AM

Free

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

JEL phc 0906-32241 Rochelle Richardson

11:30 AM 1:00 PM

Free

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1801-32324 Zelda Berg

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

Free

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

JEL phc 1800-32098 Laurie Ricci

2:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Mar 24 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 1901-32222 MGC Professional Building Maintenance Services, Inc

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1800-32153 Sherry Burke

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

BLN hrg 1100-31650 Cody Arthur Rachuy

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Mar 25 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 0906-32242 Heidi Winkelman

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 1901-32271 Mint Roofing

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

ELL phc 1901-32224 Weavewood, Inc

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1801-32205 Gederah Waver

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JM phc 1902-32187 Equal Access Homes, Inc

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Mar 26 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 3100-32307 Donald Bradley (City of Clarkfield)

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32240 Maple Grove Hospital

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 1901-32198 T&J Hahn Construction

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

SMM hrg 1800-31936 Debra A. Douglas

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

JEL phc 1300-32354 T.W. v. MN New Country Charter School ISD 4007-07

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1801-32333 Sarah J. Blix

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1300-32226 A.T.M. v. ISD# 279, 287, and 001

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JRM phc 0904-32233 Danielle M. Rausch

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Mar 27 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1801-32328 Deborah Klatt

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 1800-32314 Mary Terrell

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

JEL phc 1300-32354 T.W. MN New Country Charter School

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Mar 28 Sun, Mar 29  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Mar 30 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1302-32295 David E. Gregoire

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32096 At Home Living Facilities Metro, Inc

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 1800-30052 Lake Superior Treatment Center

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1801-32336 Teena Hetzel

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Mar 31 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 2002-31821 Keith Van Hulzen and Reed Van Hulzen

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 1302-32306 John A. Klinke

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

TWW mediation 0903-32304 E.P.B.

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

BLN phc 0904-32163 Sheryl Matson

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

 April 2015

 

Wed, Apr 1 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SMB phc 1800-32381 Douglas and Lori Daniells

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

TLP phc 0330-32141 City of Hartland/Hartland Township

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Apr 2 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 1901-32178 Mill City Electric

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BLN hrg 1100-31650 Cody Arthur Rachuy

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 0900-30263 Unity Health Care

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

JEL hrg 1801-32320 Michelle Cameron and Nicole Jezierski

3:30 PM 5:00 PM

AJC mtn hrg 1800-31927 Pamela Kalk and Jeffrey Kalk

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Apr 3 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 0325-32135 Kirsten Kennedy (Charles Duncan)

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

SMB hrg 1800-32082 Jenna Schoenberger

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

LSS phc1901-32204 Kevin Dunning d/b/a Advanced Coating

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Apr 4 Sun, Apr 5  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Apr 6 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1901-32268 Jon Mueller Roofing

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 0904-32263 Claire F. Schwehr

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 1800-31595 Joshua Robb and Stephanie Zavoral

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 1800-32274 Brian and Christine Massmann

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

LSS phc 1800-32239 HealthEast St. John's Hospital

10:30 AM 5:30 PM

SMB hrg 1801-32337 Laureen Boran

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

AOR phc 1800-32132 Kari Miller

After 5:30 PM

Free

 

Tue, Apr 7 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32329 Michelle Renee Wolf

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BJC phc 0904-32235 Kara Ann Fedie

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 0906-32298 Joseph Logan

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 1800-32265 Catherine M. Simmer

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AOR hrg 1800-31921 Meridian Services, Inc

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

BLN phc 0906-32299 Nicole Premo

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BLN phc 0906-32300 Kristina Shimko

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL phc 0904-32277 Jane Julia Kokesh

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

LSS phc 1800-32323 Eloise Ehrich

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

BLN phc 0906-32301 Brooke Swanson, Pharm. Tech

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

BLN phc 0906-32302 Sahar Vojoodi, Pharm. Tech

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

LSS phc 6010-32335 La Que Buena and Juan and Maria Sanchez

12:00 PM 12:30 PM

BLN phc 0906-32303 Tamara Whitfield

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 1800-32129 Ibrahim Mohamud and Anab Farah

1:30 PM 3:00 PM

ELL oral arg 1901-31229 Lloyd Construction

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

JEL phc 1800-32177 Altru Hospital

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Apr 8 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 1901-32270 Duluth Sheet Metal and Roofing Company

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AOR hrg 1800-31921 Meridian Services, Inc

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

LSS hrg 1800-31368 Christy Hoffman

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

TWW mediation 0916-32176 Shonee Phillips

10:00 AM 11:00 AM

JEL mtn hrg 1005-31793

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Apr 9 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1801-32355 Jessica Foltz

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 1901-32272 Farael Nogueira, Individually, and d/b/a Falcon Siding and Windows, LLC

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 0904-32276 Madelene M. Jones

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1800-31450 Laura Prow

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 0900-31978 Paradigm Tattoo

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JMC phc 1800-32294 Toni M. Platz

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Apr 10 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 1901-32273 Lake Superior Exteriors

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1800-31450 Laura Prow

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

SS phc 1004-31688 Judith Stauduhur

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

JM phc 1800-32149 Child's Planet Early Learning Center

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Apr 11 Sun, Apr 12  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Apr 13 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BJC phc 0900-31542 Asbestos Abatement Association

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 1800-32341 Marci Melinda Smith

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 1901-32253 Rogers Rod & Customs, Inc

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AOR hrg 1800-31921 Meridian Services, Inc

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL phc 1902-32313 EJP Contractors Inc d/b/a Bella Remodeling

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Apr 14 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JMC phc 1800-32360 Timothy and Nancy Bergeron

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

PW phc 1800-32343 Rejeana Hill

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 6220-32334 Robert Keith Campbell, Jr.

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1100-32257 Christopher Allan Amelsberg

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

LSS phc 1000-32262 Ashley Hauf

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Apr 15 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-32282 LaCarra Love Turnbull

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 1004-32036 Prestige Administration, Inc

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Apr 16 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 11:00 AM

JM phc 2500-32357 PKM Electric Coop/Ottertail Power

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 2500-31637 MN Power

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 7434-32395 Jeff Gunderson

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 1902-32041 RAM Construction of the Twin Cities

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Apr 17 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 1800-32293 Susan Enevoldsen

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 0904-32397 Jennifer Ebert

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BLN hrg 1100-31650 Cody Arthur Rachuy

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

AOR phc 1800-32292 Fairview Southdale Hospital

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BJC phc 0904-31131 Gavina Ikwuegbu, RN

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL phc 1901-32203 Unified Screening

10:30 AM 5:00 PM

AJC hrg 1801-32355 Jessica Foltz

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

AOR phc 3700-32384 Gordon A. Steine

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

ELL phc 1902-32261 Metro Classic Homes

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JM phc 1800-32238 North Memorial Health Care

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Apr 18 Sun, Apr 19  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Apr 20 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 8033-32346 Abdirisak Ahmed

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 0900-32286 J.B.

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

LSS hrg 1800-31920 Blessing Uzocukwuama Anyanwu

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

TLP hrg 6077-32340 Joseph Huntley

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

AOR phc 8033-32347 Samuel Biee

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

LSS phc 0900-31509 American Property Service

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Apr 21 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-32092 My Brother's Keeper

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

LSS hrg 1800-31920 Blessing Uzocukwuama Anyanwu

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

SMB hrg 1801-32371 Darlene Evans

10:00 AM 4:30 PM

AOR hrg 1800-32183 Deborah Pelch

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Apr 22 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-32288 Hennepin County Medical Center

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 0906-32322 Linda Eddy

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

ELL phc 1800-32289 Teshina Maria Esparza

11:00 AM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Apr 23 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1801-32408 Joanna L. Hess

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32342 Justin and Barbara Peterson

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SMB phc 1800-32363 Stephanie Hoppe

10:00 AM 11:00 AM

TLP phc 0330-32407 City of Trosky

11:00 AM 1:30 PM

Free

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JM phc 0904-32144 Roger Baardson

1:30 PM 2:30 PM

ELL oral arg 1901-31741 Rachel Contracting

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

TLP phc 1800-31983 Community Action of Minneapolis

2:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, Apr 24 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:00 PM

TWW 1901-32423 mediation Mill City

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 1801-32412 Marian Turner and Michael Kauper

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, Apr 25 Sun, Apr 26  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, Apr 27 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 2001-32339 Jody Benolken

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 0904-32330 Margaret A. Diel

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32216 St. Cloud Hospital

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 1901-32338 Honeywell International, Inc

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 0904-32221 Krista M. Hebda

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

SS phc 0904-32422 Abbie Hartert

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

SMB hrg 1800-32381 Douglas and Lori Daniells

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32362 Shawna Wolfe

2:00 PM 3:00 PM

Judge Ertl Retirement Party

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, Apr 28 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1800-32383 Hennepin County Medical Center

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-31952 Joseph Russell

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, Apr 29 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 1004-32446 Kristi Vue

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

LSS hrg 1100-32259 Joel Wells

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

SMB hrg 7410-32317 G.B.

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

TWW settlement conf 1902-32398 Equal Access Homes

10:00 AM 11:00 AM

ELL oral arg 0904-31980 Christopher Habeck

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, Apr 30 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

JM phc 1300-32283 J.A. v. Moorhead

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-32101 Jinda McFeely

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1904-32225 MN Plumbing Code

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

AJC phc 1801-32415 Robyn Pouliot

1:30 PM 5:00 PM

JM hrg 1801-32394 Louis and Lisa Ocasio

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

 May 2015

 

Fri, May 1 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 0904-32426 James Stanley, RN

9:00 AM 10:00 AM

JMC oral arg 0330-32004 City of Wabasha

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 0904-32331 Rebecca Olsen

10:00 AM 11:00 AM

JEL phc 1300-32226 A.T.M. v ISD# 279 & 287

10:30 AM 1:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-32171 Gary L. Johnson

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1000-30786 Terminal Transport Inc

1:30 PM 3:30 PM

AJC mtn hrg 0903-31858 R.L.B.

1:30 PM 4:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-32172 Joshawa J. Johnson

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, May 2 Sun, May 3  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, May 4 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1901-31044 Building Restoration Corporation

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 1901-32232 Pride Exteriors, Inc

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

AJC hrg 1801-32408 Joanna L. Hess

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, May 5 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1800-32406 Angelyn Nelson

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

PW phc 1302-32404 Jordan Jean Cook

10:00 AM 5:00 PM

BJC hrg 1800-32329 Michelle Renne Wolf

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 1800-32363 Stephanie Hoppe

3:30 PM 4:00 PM

LSS phc 1900-31673 Architektur, Inc., Philip Carlson and Virginia Carlson

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, May 6 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 0900-31509 American Property Services, LLC

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 2002-31821 Keith Van Hulzen and Reed Van Hulzen

10:30 AM 1:00 PM

Free

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

AJC phc 1800-31656 Brittany Vukelich and Jennifer Madall

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

ELL phc 1004-32280 Michael Sherman

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

JEL phc 1800-32177 Altru Hospital

2:00 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, May 7 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 2002-32247 Larson Farms

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

SS phc 1800-32380 Minnesota Child Care Services, Inc

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

JEL phc 1800-32098 Laurie Ricci

11:00 AM 11:30 AM

Free

11:30 AM 12:00 PM

JEL phc 2700-31620 Jerry Lee

12:00 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, May 8 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 10:00 AM

Free

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

SS phc 0904-32461 Esther L. Baker

10:00 AM 12:00 PM

LSS oral argument 1005-31977 Best Assets, Inc

10:30 AM 4:30 PM

AJC hrg 1801-32415 Robyn Pouliot

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

ELL phc 0904-32372 Jennifer Reininger

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, May 9 Sun, May 10  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, May 11 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 0904-32366 Shannon Anderson

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1902-32368 Kevin Provost d/b/a Bear Flooring

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

TLP phc 1800-32409 Family Alternatives

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

Free

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

BLN phc 0904-32367 Harry Ford

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

ELL phc 1902-32369 Manley Development, Inc., and Kurtis Manley Individual

11:00 AM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, May 12 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

LSS phc 1800-32239 HealthEast/St. John's Hospital

10:00 AM 1:30 PM

Free

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

ELL phc 1900-31742 Aldridge Electric, Inc

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

ELL phc 1901-31741 Rachel Contracting

2:00 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, May 13 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

TWW mediation 0904-32457 Angela B. Winters

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, May 14 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1100-32312 Michael J. Anderson

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 1800-31471 Vicki and Melanie Warner

9:30 AM 12:30 PM

JEL mtn hrg 0904-31813 Mary S. Desmond, R.N.

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 1801-32477 Catina Walker

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 1801-32437 Anna Rossbach

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

BLN phc 0904-32366 Shannon M. Anderson

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

SMB phc 1801-32371 Darlene Evans

10:00 AM 12:00 PM

ELL oral argument 1901-31881 Kraus Anderson Construction

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

ELL phc 1902-32315 Creative Concepts, LLC

2:30 PM 4:30 PM

BLN oral arg 2004-31655 Hibbing Taconite Mine

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, May 15 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 0900-32399 Liquid Impression Studios

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JM hrg 1902-32031 Maple Glen Renovation Inc and Ronald Lee Schober

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

JEL phc 2002-31821 Keith Van Hulzen and Reed Van Hulzen

10:30 AM 11:00 AM

AOR phc 1800-32424 Patricia Woodard

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, May 16 Sun, May 17  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, May 18 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JEL phc 1800-32429 Children's Hospitals and Clinics of MN

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AOR hrg 1801-32478 Linda Speelman

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

ELL hrg 1800-31902 Cheryl Cleveland

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JMC hrg 1004-32446 Kristi Vue

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

TWW mediation 0904-32331 Rebecca A. Olsen

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 1800-32448 Nicole Lynn Fischer

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Tue, May 19 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SMB phc 1800-32129 Ibrahim Mohamud

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

SS phc 0902-32518 T.G., DDS

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

TWW mediation 1302-32475 Ann C. Bergmann Ewing

10:00 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1800-32217 Denise Marie Smith

1:00 PM 2:00 PM

TLP phc 6043-32410 Brooklyn Center

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

BLN phc 0906-32302 Sahar Vojoodi

1:30 PM 3:30 PM

AJC phc 1801-32336 Teena Hetzel

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

JMC phc 0330-32004 City of Wabasha

4:00 PM 4:30 PM

LSS phc 1900-31673 Architektur, Inc

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, May 20 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 3600-32386 South Lake Minnetonka Police Dept., PERA, Justin Solberg

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

PW phc 1800-32086 Marcia Prescott

10:00 AM 1:30 PM

Free

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

BJC phc 1902-32364 Pamela Lepska

2:00 PM 2:30 PM

JMC phc 1800-32360 Timothy and Nancy Bergeron

2:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Thu, May 21 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:00 AM

Free

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

BJC phc 0904-32235 Kara Ann Fedie

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BLN hrg 1100-32344 James Carpenter

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

LSS hrg 1000-32262 Ashley Hauf

10:00 AM 10:30 AM

SS phc 1800-32445 Kari Siewert and Matthew Siewert

1:00 PM 1:30 PM

ELL phc 1300-32536 A.M.A.

1:30 PM 2:00 PM

SMB phc 0904-32425 Kristi Bowman, RN, LPN

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Fri, May 22 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1800-32396 Shawn Beyer

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

AOR phc 0916-32441 Paul D. Vogel

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

BLN phc 0916-32367 H.F.

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 1005-32496 Randall Carey

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BJC hrg 1800-32152 Building Blocks Montessori and Childcare

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 1800-32308 April D. Carlson

10:30 AM 12:30 PM

BLN oral arg 2004-31655 Hibbing Taconite Mine

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Sat, May 23 Sun, May 24  

 

All Day

Free

 

Mon, May 25 

 

All Day

Holiday

Before 12:30 AM

,

 

Tue, May 26 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

ELL phc 0900-32459 Brenny Funeral and Cremation Services

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 2700-32528 Peter Schoell

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

AOR hrg 1800-32349 Dee Miller and James Hochschild

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

BLN hrg 0911-32484 Gina M. Frank, LADC

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

JEL hrg 1005-31838 Kendell E. Johnson, Air Bag Services

9:30 AM 4:30 PM

PW hrg 6031-32535 Derrick and Autumn Lehrke

10:00 AM 4:30 PM

SMB hrg 1801-32519 Angie Mattison

12:30 PM 1:00 PM

BJC phc 1300-32539 N.K.S. v. ISD#11

4:30 PM 5:00 PM

Free

After 5:00 PM

Free

 

Wed, May 27 

 

Before 8:00 AM

Free

8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Free

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

AJC phc 1801-32526 Debra K. Berg

8:30 AM 9:00 AM

BJC phc 1800-32449 Here Comes the Sun Child Care Center

9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Free

9:30 AM 10:00 AM

JM phc 0900-32447 J.P. Stevens